hostave4.Net - Info hostave4.net

hostave4.net receives about 3,150 unique visitors and 5,796 (1.84 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $17.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,044.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hostave4.net is ranked number 181,710 in the world and 0.00063% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.17.115.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is hostave4.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
94,500
Daily Pageviews:
5,796 (1.84 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
181,710 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00063% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 19.5%25.1%29644
United States 10.3%9.0%174073
Russian Federation 4.8%5.2%92868
United Kingdom 4.6%4.6%93803
Puerto Rico 3.1%2.2%4704
Turkey 2.0%1.6%81215
Greece 1.8%1.4%41595
New Zealand 0.9%1.4%19844
Ukraine 0.7%0.7%88246

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hostave4.net
91.01%93.44%1.8
sp6.hostave4.net
9.09%6.56%1.3

Competitive Data

SEMrush hostave4.net
Domain:
  hostave4.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
710
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is hostave4.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hostave4.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$17.00
Monthly Revenue:
$510.00
Yearly Revenue:
$6,205.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 1,455$7.03
United States 522$5.98
United Kingdom 267$1.66
Russian Federation 301$0.61
New Zealand 81$0.61
Puerto Rico 128$0.42
Greece 81$0.15
Turkey 93$0.10
Ukraine 41$0.06

How much money do hostave4.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.66
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$109.68
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,334.42
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
646
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
19,374
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
235,713
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 422$2.04
United States 94$1.08
United Kingdom 43$0.27
New Zealand 19$0.15
Greece 32$0.06
Russian Federation 18$0.04
Puerto Rico 6$0.02
Ukraine 5$0.01
Turkey 6$0.01

How much is hostave4.net worth?

Website Value:
$9,044.86

Where is hostave4.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.17.115
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.17.115

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does hostave4.net load?

Average Load Time:
(558 ms) 93 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  48
Vendor reliability:
  48
Privacy:
  48
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hostave4.net?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS kay.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS gabe.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-28
Domain Age:
11 years 6 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Moniker Whois Server Version 2.0



Domain Name: HOSTAVE4.NET
Registrar: MONIKER

Registrant [1592899]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US


Administrative Contact [1592899]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Billing Contact [1592899]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Technical Contact [1592899]:
Moniker Privacy Services email
Moniker Privacy Services
20 SW 27th Ave.
Suite 201
Pompano Beach
FL
330***
US
Phone: +1.9549848445
Fax: +1.9549***9155


Domain servers in listed order:

NSS.HOSTPOINTS.NET
NS.HOSTPOINTS.NET

Record created on: 2005-10-28 04:10:28.0
Database last updated on: 2008-11-08 03:13:06.233
Domain Expires on: 2010-10-28 04:10:28.0
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HOSTAVE4.NET
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES, INC.
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com/whois.html
Name Server: NS.HOSTPOINTS.NET
Name Server: NSS.HOSTPOINTS.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 08-nov-2008
Creation Date: 28-oct-2005
Expiration Date: 28-oct-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2009 20:00:48 UTC <<<

Last update was 321 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

bn.ua
44 secs
momondo.fi
46 secs
momondo.dk
1 min
tazas-decafe.***.com
1 min
bmz-group.com
1 min
momondo.com
2 mins
bmyp.com.tw
2 mins
***-verlaengern.com
3 mins
bmxshop.sk
3 mins
pressurisedtoast.***.com
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hostave4.net widget